Dein Name:


 

Dein neues HCP?:

 

Deine Email:

   

Fahrschulen Finden

Bisherige Teilnehmer Einzel MatchPlay 2018
Anmeldeschluss ist der 6 April.

Spieler: HCP
Alex. Stewowitsch 10,210,2
Jörg Runkel 10,7 10,7
Markus Schadow 10,710,7
Alexander Schulz 10.610.6
N.N 1111
Robert Tegge 11,1 11,1
Thomas Herrmann 11,2 11,2
Alex. Scharries 11,8 11,8
Euan McLean 1212
Matthias Schulnick 12,312,3
Henry Dannel 12,412,4
Roland Hagemann 12,912,9
Jan Englisch 12.1 12.1
Murat Özen 13,113,1
Robert Greim 13,313,3
Bernd Hartwig 13,413,4
Agnieszka Stuck 13,6 13,6
Michael Elkan 13,713,7
Reza Soltani 1414
Michael Buchholz 14,1 14,1
Thomas Tait 14,514,5
Kirsten Schwimmer 14,714,7
Frank Langer 14,914,9
Ranhild Draudt 15,315,3
Tim Scholz 15,4 15,4
Andrea Kluge 1616
Susanne Willhöft 1616
Petra Meier 16,116,1
Kornelia Smilgies 16,216,2
Michael Grahl 16,316,3
Sabine Steinmüller 16,416,4
Sylvia Bogedein 16,516,5
Alicja Lundt 16,916,9
Siripanya Thonglor 16,916,9
Sven Pohl 1717
Dennis Lemke 17,0 17,0
Jana Neufarth 17,117,1
Olaf Henkel 17,217,2
Jens Konsolke 17,8 17,8
Rolf Simon 17,817,8
Barbara Schmid 1818
Frauke Simon 18,118,1
Gerlach Erika 18,718,7
Vera Sergeev 1919
Sonja Kiehle 19,119,1
Heike Glasenapp 19,5 19,5
Irma Dahms 20,320,3
Gerd Krauss 20,420,4
Sabine Pohl 21,1 21,1
Stefan Stenzel 21,121,1
Anita Geiseler 21,7 21,7
Dorit Wolf 21,921,9
Krimhild Fricke 22,122,1
Marion Strehlow 23,523,5
Mario Stuck 4 4
Peter Wheeler 4,7 4,7
Louis Schwandt 55
Ralf Ziesemar 5,25,2
Paul Karwinkel* 5,95,9
Reiner Däumler 6,36,3
Michael Grzondziel 6,76,7
Monika Bergmann 7,3 7,3
Th.Bolzek 7,97,9
A.Schloussen 8,28,2
Fabian Kerskes 8,58,5
Marcus Schramm 8,5 8,5
Paul Goldie 8,88,8
Chinh Truong 8,98,9
Wolf Nickel 9 9
Veikko Plutz 99
Birgit Hagemann 9,09,0
Daniel Renkewitz 9,29,2
Harald Nützel 9,39,3
Lars Vogel 9,49,4
Heike Lucega 9,49,4

Stand: 2019.07.18 / 75 Spieler

           
 

Bisherige Teilnehmer Scramble MatchPlay 2018
Anmeldeschluss ist der 6 April.

Spieler: HCP Team
Robert Tegge & Daniel Carola 14
Tom Tait & Roland Hagemann 13
Joachim Scholz & Tim Scholz 14
Daniel Schwandt & Frank.Schwandt 12
Jana Neufarth & Kirsten Schwimmer 15
Angela Arnold* & Thomas Seidel 20
Frauke Simon & Kornelia Smilgies 17
Sabine Steinmüller & Alex Stewowitsch 13
Sabine.Heimrath-Nickel & Agnieszka Stuck 14
Andrea Kluge & Katrin Scheer 16
Michael Ausonio & Uwe Herling 15
Manfred Willhöft & Susanne Willhöft 16
Ilona Zimmer 1 & Peter Zimmer 1 18,8
Alex Schulz & Andrea Schluz 16
Platzhalter A & Platzhalter B 15
Murat Özen & Dennis Lemke 16
Markus Schadow & Claudia Schade* 16
Henry Dannel & Vera Sergeev 14
Th Bolzek & Michael Gresenz 5
Sylvia Bogedein & Michael Buchholz 15
Michael Elkan & Claudia Elkan*** 17
Jan Englisch & Siripanya Thonglor 13
Ranhild Draudt & Annkathrin Fischer 13
A.Schloussen & Achim.Floßdorf 5
Birte Hankel & Nicole Tech 12
Kerstin Wedewardt & Reza Soltani 17
Uwe Kolling & Carsten Gersdorf 13
Euan McLean & Bernd Hartwig 12
Matthias Kamppeter & Max.Fränkle 11
Petra Meier & Klaus-Dieter Meier* 18
Olaf.Hirschmann & Olaf Henkel 13
Sven Pohl & Sabine Pohl 18
Ralf Bossier & Reiner Däumler 8
Claudia Schade* 28,1 Schadow
 

Stand: 18.07.2019 / 34 Teilnehmer
Teams : 17